Magura Louise brake pads Promax zoom_in
New product
  • Magura Louise brake pads Promax

Magura Louise brake pads Promax

  • Magura Louise
  • 6 Items
  • New

€8.99 VAT included

In Stock

Promax brake pads compatible with Magura Louise

  • pin not provided
  • good durability
  • new with packaging

Description

Promax brake pads compatible with Magura Louise

Replace your worn brake pads with these Promax brake pads compatible with Magura Louise brakes. Designed for maintaining your MTB braking system, they offer a practical solution for replacing worn pads and keeping your bike in good working condition.

Durable brake pads

Benefit from brake pads offering good durability, making them suitable for regular bike maintenance. They allow you to replace worn pads and continue using your braking system with confidence when properly installed and maintained.

Compatible with Magura Louise brakes

These Promax brake pads are designed to be compatible with Magura Louise brakes. Before placing your order, check compatibility with your exact brake model to ensure you select the correct replacement pads.

Brand-new product in original packaging

These brake pads are brand new and supplied in packaging. They are ideal for cyclists looking for replacement parts to maintain their MTB.

Promax brake pad specifications

  • Brand: Promax

  • Compatibility: Magura Louise

  • Durability: Good durability

  • Condition: Brand new

  • Packaging: Included

  • Retaining pin: Not included

Order your Promax brake pads

Need to replace the brake pads on your Magura Louise brakes? Choose these brand-new, packaged Promax brake pads for your bike maintenance needs. Please note that a compatible retaining pin must be purchased separately, as it is not included with the product.

Data sheet
  • Condition

    10: new with packaging

  • Marque compatible

    Magura

  • Use

    MTB freeride
    MTB xc

In the same category

4 other products seleted for you